Friday 11th Nov 2016

Venue: 3G Pitch Referee: Ollie Donohoe

Saturday 5th Nov 2016

Saturday 22nd Oct 2016

Saturday 15th Oct 2016

Venue: Drumlane Referee: John Emmo Ref

Saturday 8th Oct 2016

Saturday 1st Oct 2016

Venue: Drumlane Referee: Michael Lee

Monday 26th Sep 2016

Sunday 25th Sep 2016

Monday 19th Sep 2016

Thursday 15th Sep 2016

Saturday 10th Sep 2016

Saturday 27th Aug 2016

Thursday 25th Aug 2016

Saturday 20th Aug 2016

Thursday 18th Aug 2016

Tuesday 16th Aug 2016

Friday 12th Aug 2016

Sunday 7th Aug 2016

Thursday 4th Aug 2016

Monday 1st Aug 2016

Sunday 31st Jul 2016

Friday 29th Jul 2016

Tuesday 26th Jul 2016

Sunday 24th Jul 2016

Tuesday 19th Jul 2016

Venue: TBC Referee: Paudge Farrelly

Tuesday 12th Jul 2016

2-16
19:30
2-10

Venue: TBC Referee: James Clarke

Saturday 9th Jul 2016

Friday 24th Jun 2016

0-7
20:15
1-11

Venue: TBC Referee: Thomas Doonan

3-16
18:45
0-12

Venue: Pairc Padraig Ui Daobhlaion Referee: Martin Brady (ballinagh)

Friday 17th Jun 2016

Saturday 11th Jun 2016

Venue: Drumlane Referee: Chris Mc Caffrey

Thursday 9th Jun 2016

Saturday 4th Jun 2016

0-0
19:00
CON

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Friday 3rd Jun 2016

Thursday 2nd Jun 2016

Sunday 22nd May 2016

Saturday 21st May 2016

Friday 20th May 2016

Tuesday 17th May 2016

Sunday 15th May 2016

Saturday 14th May 2016

Venue: TBC Referee: Martin Cleary

Thursday 12th May 2016

Venue: TBC Referee: Conor Dourneen

Tuesday 10th May 2016

Saturday 7th May 2016

Thursday 5th May 2016

Tuesday 3rd May 2016

Venue: Drumlane Referee: Michael Lee

Sunday 1st May 2016

Venue: St. Felim's Park Referee: Jason O'Reilly

Friday 29th Apr 2016

Saturday 23rd Apr 2016

Venue: TBC Referee: Jim Gilsenan

Thursday 21st Apr 2016

Tuesday 19th Apr 2016

3-6
19:00
2-9

Venue: Lavey GAA Grounds Referee: Conor Dourneen

Sunday 17th Apr 2016

Saturday 16th Apr 2016

Tuesday 12th Apr 2016

Venue: Drumlane Referee: Chris Mc Caffrey

Sunday 10th Apr 2016

Tuesday 5th Apr 2016

2-7
19:00
3-7

Venue: TBC Referee: Conor Dourneen

Saturday 2nd Apr 2016

Saturday 26th Mar 2016

Sunday 20th Mar 2016

Sunday 13th Mar 2016

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE