Friday 11th Nov 2016

Venue: 3G Pitch Referee: Ollie Donohoe

Saturday 5th Nov 2016

Saturday 22nd Oct 2016

Saturday 15th Oct 2016

Venue: Drumlane Referee: John Emmo Ref

Saturday 8th Oct 2016

Saturday 1st Oct 2016

Venue: Drumlane Referee: Michael Lee

Monday 26th Sep 2016

Sunday 25th Sep 2016

Monday 19th Sep 2016

Thursday 15th Sep 2016

Saturday 10th Sep 2016

Saturday 27th Aug 2016

Thursday 25th Aug 2016

Saturday 20th Aug 2016

1-3
12:30
3-17

Venue: Birr Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Thursday 18th Aug 2016

Tuesday 16th Aug 2016

Friday 12th Aug 2016

Sunday 7th Aug 2016

Saturday 6th Aug 2016

1-14
14:00
1-12

Venue: Birr Referee: Des Mc Enery

Thursday 4th Aug 2016

Monday 1st Aug 2016

Sunday 31st Jul 2016

Friday 29th Jul 2016

Tuesday 26th Jul 2016

Sunday 24th Jul 2016

Tuesday 19th Jul 2016

Venue: TBC Referee: Paudge Farrelly

Saturday 16th Jul 2016

5-8
12:00
5-11

Venue: Inniskeen Referee: Brendan Rice

Tuesday 12th Jul 2016

2-16
19:30
2-10

Venue: TBC Referee: James Clarke

Saturday 9th Jul 2016

Sunday 3rd Jul 2016

Saturday 2nd Jul 2016

Friday 24th Jun 2016

0-7
20:15
1-11

Venue: TBC Referee: Thomas Doonan

3-16
18:45
0-12

Venue: Pairc Padraig Ui Daobhlaion Referee: Martin Brady (ballinagh)

Sunday 19th Jun 2016

Friday 17th Jun 2016

Sunday 12th Jun 2016

4-6
15:15
9-12

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Gavin Corrigan

Saturday 11th Jun 2016

Venue: Drumlane Referee: Chris Mc Caffrey

Thursday 9th Jun 2016

Saturday 4th Jun 2016

0-0
19:00
CON

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

0-2
13:30
3-10

Venue: Naomh Mearnóg Referee: TBC

0-1
12:45
3-8

Venue: Naomh Mearnóg Referee: TBC

3-3
12:00
0-0

Venue: Naomh Mearnóg Referee: TBC

Friday 3rd Jun 2016

Thursday 2nd Jun 2016

Wednesday 1st Jun 2016

3-11
19:30
2-16

Venue: Ballinamore Referee: Pat Maguire

Sunday 29th May 2016

Wednesday 25th May 2016

Sunday 22nd May 2016

Saturday 21st May 2016

Friday 20th May 2016

Wednesday 18th May 2016

0-15
19:30
2-11

Venue: St. Felim's Park Referee: Máirtín Mc Gann

Tuesday 17th May 2016

Sunday 15th May 2016

Saturday 14th May 2016

0-1
10:00
2-5

Venue: Rathleague Referee: TBC

0-0
12:30
2-10

Venue: Rathleague Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: Martin Cleary

1-0
14:00
6-6

Venue: Rathleague Referee: TBC

2-1
11:00
4-6

Venue: Rathleague Referee: TBC

Thursday 12th May 2016

Venue: TBC Referee: Conor Dourneen

Wednesday 11th May 2016

Tuesday 10th May 2016

Saturday 7th May 2016

Thursday 5th May 2016

Wednesday 4th May 2016

Tuesday 3rd May 2016

Venue: Drumlane Referee: Michael Lee

Sunday 1st May 2016

Venue: St. Felim's Park Referee: Jason O'Reilly

Friday 29th Apr 2016

Sunday 24th Apr 2016

Saturday 23rd Apr 2016

0-13
14:00
0-6

Venue: Beragh Referee: Brendan Rice

Venue: TBC Referee: Jim Gilsenan

Thursday 21st Apr 2016

Tuesday 19th Apr 2016

3-6
19:00
2-9

Venue: Lavey GAA Grounds Referee: Conor Dourneen

Sunday 17th Apr 2016

Saturday 16th Apr 2016

3-10
12:00
2-5

Venue: Celtic Park Referee: Mark Dorrian

Friday 15th Apr 2016

Tuesday 12th Apr 2016

Venue: Drumlane Referee: Chris Mc Caffrey

Sunday 10th Apr 2016

2-7
14:00
1-2

Venue: Tír Chonaill Gaels Referee: John Niland

Tuesday 5th Apr 2016

2-7
19:00
3-7

Venue: TBC Referee: Conor Dourneen

Sunday 3rd Apr 2016

2-17
12:00
1-6

Venue: 3G Pitch Kingspan Breffni PK Referee: Kieran Mc Keever

Saturday 2nd Apr 2016

1-18
12:00
2-12

Venue: Clones Referee: James Lewis

4-15
13:30
1-6

Venue: Clones Referee: Martin Conroy

Sunday 27th Mar 2016

1-17
15:00
0-15

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Padraig O Sullivan

Saturday 26th Mar 2016

4-6
12:00
0-10

Venue: Clonduff Referee: Martin Conroy

3-6
13:30
0-17

Venue: Clonduff Referee: Anthony Marron

Sunday 20th Mar 2016

Saturday 19th Mar 2016

0-7
12:00
2-11

Venue: Crosskeys Referee: Anthony Marron

3-19
13:30
0-3

Venue: Crosskeys Referee: Fergal Maguire

Wednesday 16th Mar 2016

Sunday 13th Mar 2016

Saturday 12th Mar 2016

Sunday 6th Mar 2016

0-12
14:00
0-16

Venue: Hamilton Park Referee: Des Mc Enery

Saturday 5th Mar 2016

Sunday 28th Feb 2016

Saturday 27th Feb 2016

3-6
14:00
0-9

Venue: Corofin Referee: Gerry Carmody

Sunday 14th Feb 2016

1-15
14:00
1-11

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Eugene OHare

Sunday 7th Feb 2016

0-5
14:00
2-10

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: Gavin Corrigan

Saturday 6th Feb 2016

Sunday 31st Jan 2016

6-10
14:00
1-10

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Des Mc Enery

Saturday 30th Jan 2016

1-11
14:00
3-9

Venue: Allen Park Referee: Hugh O Kane

Friday 22nd Jan 2016

0-13
20:00
1-11

Venue: Allen Park Referee: Paddy Neilan

Saturday 16th Jan 2016

2-8
14:00
0-15

Venue: Kiltoom Referee: Hugh O Kane

Wednesday 13th Jan 2016

Saturday 9th Jan 2016

Sunday 3rd Jan 2016

Saturday 2nd Jan 2016

0-12
14:00
1-13

Venue: Dunganny 1 Referee: Noel Hand

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE