Wednesday 9th Jan 2019

Sunday 30th Dec 2018

Sunday 28th Oct 2018

Sunday 21st Oct 2018

Saturday 20th Oct 2018

Saturday 13th Oct 2018

Friday 12th Oct 2018

Sunday 7th Oct 2018

Saturday 6th Oct 2018

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018

Sunday 30th Sep 2018

Saturday 22nd Sep 2018

Sunday 16th Sep 2018

Friday 7th Sep 2018

Saturday 1st Sep 2018

Friday 31st Aug 2018

Wednesday 29th Aug 2018

Monday 27th Aug 2018

Saturday 25th Aug 2018

Thursday 23rd Aug 2018

2-8
18:45
5-13

Venue: TBC Referee: James Clarke

Sunday 19th Aug 2018

2-14
13:00
1-14

Venue: Dolan Park Referee: John Gallagher

Wednesday 15th Aug 2018

Saturday 11th Aug 2018

0-15
13:30
2-15

Venue: Lannleire GFC Referee: Kieran Mc Keever

Thursday 9th Aug 2018

Wednesday 8th Aug 2018

Tuesday 7th Aug 2018

Friday 3rd Aug 2018

Wednesday 1st Aug 2018

Tuesday 31st Jul 2018

Sunday 29th Jul 2018

Saturday 28th Jul 2018

Venue: Lacken GAA Referee: Conor Dourneen

Wednesday 25th Jul 2018

Tuesday 24th Jul 2018

Sunday 22nd Jul 2018

Saturday 21st Jul 2018

2-13
14:00
5-17

Venue: Lannleire GFC Referee: Brendan Rice

Wednesday 18th Jul 2018

Tuesday 17th Jul 2018

Saturday 14th Jul 2018

4-13
14:15
3-23

Venue: Clones Referee: Niall McCormack

Saturday 7th Jul 2018

Tuesday 3rd Jul 2018

Sunday 1st Jul 2018

Saturday 30th Jun 2018

4-13
14:00
6-12

Venue: Moate, Westmeath Referee: Gus Chapman

Friday 29th Jun 2018

Wednesday 27th Jun 2018

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018

Saturday 23rd Jun 2018

Friday 22nd Jun 2018

Wednesday 20th Jun 2018

Sunday 17th Jun 2018

Saturday 16th Jun 2018

4-6
14:00
2-9

Venue: Lannleire GFC Referee: Kieran Mc Keever

Saturday 9th Jun 2018

0-15
13:00
4-15

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Aidan Ferguson

Tuesday 5th Jun 2018

Saturday 2nd Jun 2018

Thursday 31st May 2018

Wednesday 30th May 2018

Tuesday 29th May 2018

Sunday 27th May 2018

1-9
13:30
1-7

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Des Mc Enery

Saturday 26th May 2018

3-9
13:00
2-24

Venue: Ballyconnell Referee: Chris Mooney

Friday 25th May 2018

Wednesday 23rd May 2018

5-16
19:30
2-7

Venue: 3G Pitch Referee: Pat Maguire

Tuesday 22nd May 2018

Venue: O Connell Park Referee: Stephen Mc Kiernan

Sunday 20th May 2018

Saturday 19th May 2018

1-19
17:00
2-16

Venue: Brewster Park Referee: James Connors

Wednesday 16th May 2018

Tuesday 15th May 2018

Sunday 13th May 2018

Saturday 12th May 2018

Wednesday 9th May 2018

0-8
19:30
1-11

Venue: Cuchulainns GAA Referee: Bernard Heaney

Tuesday 8th May 2018

Sunday 6th May 2018

Venue: TBC Referee: Martin Brady (lk)

3-11
14:00
0-21

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Stephen Mc Nulty

Saturday 5th May 2018

Thursday 3rd May 2018

Tuesday 1st May 2018

Sunday 29th Apr 2018

Saturday 28th Apr 2018

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018

Tuesday 24th Apr 2018

Sunday 22nd Apr 2018

0-8
13:00
1-8

Venue: Birr Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Saturday 21st Apr 2018

Wednesday 18th Apr 2018

Sunday 15th Apr 2018

Saturday 14th Apr 2018

Thursday 12th Apr 2018

Venue: TBC Referee: Tony Gregory

Sunday 8th Apr 2018

1-9
14:00
1-18

Venue: Drumragh Referee: Declan Carolan

Saturday 7th Apr 2018

Thursday 5th Apr 2018

Wednesday 4th Apr 2018

Sunday 1st Apr 2018

8-18
12:00
0-4

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Gerry Carmody

Saturday 31st Mar 2018

Friday 30th Mar 2018

Sunday 25th Mar 2018

4-9
14:00
1-6

Venue: WIT Arena Referee: Barry Redmond

Venue: Drumlane Referee: James Clarke

Saturday 24th Mar 2018

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018

Monday 19th Mar 2018

Sunday 18th Mar 2018

Sunday 11th Mar 2018

Saturday 10th Mar 2018

0-17
19:00
0-14

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Padraig O Sullivan

Venue: TBC Referee: Kieran Mc Carville

Friday 9th Mar 2018

Sunday 25th Feb 2018

3-4
14:00
1-13

Venue: Mac Finn Park Referee: Dermott Love

Saturday 24th Feb 2018

Venue: O Connell Park Referee: Michael Lee

Sunday 18th Feb 2018

Saturday 17th Feb 2018

Venue: St. Mary's Park Referee: Packie Smith

Sunday 11th Feb 2018

3-5
14:00
3-10

Venue: Doonbeg Referee: Keith Delahunty

Saturday 10th Feb 2018

Venue: St. Aidan's Park Referee: Conor Dourneen

Sunday 4th Feb 2018

Saturday 3rd Feb 2018

Venue: St. Mattews Park Referee: Michael Lee

2-14
14:30
2-14

Venue: Templeport Bawnboy Referee: John Gallagher

Sunday 28th Jan 2018

0-8
14:00
2-12

Venue: Sarsfield, Mountmellick Referee: Des Mc Enery

Saturday 27th Jan 2018

SENIOR

JUNIOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE